Recent Benchmarks

DateNameBenchmarkResult
AnTuTu 122149732
AnTuTu 111191717
AnTuTu 12592776
AnTuTu 121517844
AnTuTu 11311584
AnTuTu 12866883
πŸ“˜ 2026-10-13 ("OOO" "Π’ΠœΠ«Π’")
AnTuTu 122212094
PhonesXiaomi 13
AnTuTu 111755989
AnTuTu 12427182
AnTuTu 122072980
πŸ“˜ 2026-10-13 (saabinside)
AnTuTu 121446039
πŸ“˜ 2026-10-13 (topchikill)
AnTuTu 112808485
πŸ“˜ 2026-10-13 (Barelpunch)
AnTuTu 111200682
AnTuTu 12954407
AnTuTu 12923645
AnTuTu 113136873
AnTuTu 124318419
AnTuTu 122020478
πŸ“˜ 2026-10-13 (Benito Viterbo)
AnTuTu 121042096
AnTuTu 111865929
AnTuTu 122068350
AnTuTu 12459609
AnTuTu 121820253
AnTuTu 121938380
AnTuTu 122561461
AnTuTu 122803765
AnTuTu 121868238
AnTuTu 123379104
Geekbench 7 CPU2661 / 9544
AnTuTu 122067842
AnTuTu 11893295
πŸ“˜ 2026-10-13 (ASTRO(NEO 10))
AnTuTu 122605531
AnTuTu 123649256
AnTuTu 122750381
πŸ“˜ 2026-10-13 (PhΓΊc Lợi)
AnTuTu 123331523
πŸ“˜ 2026-10-13 (NonnaπŸ‡§πŸ‡·)
AnTuTu 12567481
Cinebench 2026724 / 9992
AnTuTu 121132636
πŸ“˜ 2026-10-12 (Executedream)
AnTuTu 121200645
AnTuTu 123304438
AnTuTu 12934820
AnTuTu 123324487
AnTuTu 12936843
AnTuTu 112045047
Geekbench 7 CPU2442 / 8369
AnTuTu 12353594
πŸ“˜ 2026-10-12 (Stabilizashke a50)
AnTuTu 12381809
AnTuTu 122287306
AnTuTu 122370118
AnTuTu 122262252